Partie H01 | |||||||||
Michael Nilsson | 2 | 1,875 | 15 / 9 | 15 / 7 | 0 / 0 | 2,142 | 11 | ||
BK Paradis Lund | |||||||||
Piet Bierlich | 0 | 0,600 | 8 / 9 | 1 / 6 | 0 / 0 | --- | 4 | ||
BIK 2000 |
Partie H02 | |||||||||
Carsten Hjollund | 2 | 0,967 | 15 / 23 | 15 / 8 | 0 / 0 | 1,875 | 4 | ||
Billard Klubben Amagerbro | |||||||||
Rolando Aguirre | 0 | 0,367 | 9 / 23 | 2 / 7 | 0 / 0 | --- | 2 | ||
BC Wedel 61 |
Partie H03 | |||||||||
Bo Gustavsson | 0 | 0,643 | 7 / 18 | 11 / 10 | 0 / 0 | --- | 4 | ||
BK Paradis Lund | |||||||||
Ivo Gazdos | 2 | 1,033 | 15 / 19 | 15 / 10 | 0 / 0 | 1,500 | 8 | ||
Ekvita Kladno |
Partie H04 | |||||||||
Jens Eggers | 2 | 0,967 | 15 / 13 | 15 / 18 | 0 / 0 | 1,153 | 4 | ||
1. BSC Marl | |||||||||
Klaus Keller | 0 | 0,533 | 7 / 12 | 9 / 18 | 0 / 0 | --- | 4 | ||
BK Bristol Odense |
Partie H05 | |||||||||
Jörg Schröder | 0 | 0,520 | 4 / 8 | 9 / 17 | 0 / 0 | --- | 4 | ||
BC Wedel 61 | |||||||||
Benny Staalbo | 2 | 1,154 | 15 / 8 | 15 / 18 | 0 / 0 | 1,875 | 5 | ||
Copenhagen IBC |
Partie H06 | |||||||||
Hans-Jürgen Kühl | 2 | 1,666 | 15 / 10 | 15 / 8 | 0 / 0 | 1,875 | 4 | ||
BF Horster Eck Essen | |||||||||
Frank Eversmann | 0 | 0,529 | 8 / 9 | 1 / 8 | 0 / 0 | --- | 3 | ||
BSV Velbert |
Partie H07 | |||||||||
Ingo Jost | 0 | 0,726 | 2 / 4 | 14 / 18 | 0 / 0 | --- | 4 | ||
BG Rot-Weiss Krefeld | |||||||||
David Tranér | 2 | 1,304 | 15 / 5 | 15 / 18 | 0 / 0 | 3,000 | 6 | ||
BK Borgen |
Partie H08 | |||||||||
Lars Günter | 2 | 0,822 | 15 / 12 | 7 / 18 | 15 / 15 | 1,250 | 5 | ||
BC Frankfurt Nied | |||||||||
Martin Witt | 1 | 0,867 | 13 / 12 | 15 / 18 | 11 / 15 | 0,833 | 6 | ||
Billard-Akademie Berlin |
Partie H09 | |||||||||
Kjeld Sögaard | 2 | 0,750 | 15 / 17 | 15 / 23 | 0 / 0 | 0,882 | 4 | ||
BK Bristol Odense | |||||||||
Michael B. Nielsen | 0 | 0,512 | 8 / 17 | 12 / 22 | 0 / 0 | --- | 4 | ||
Nyköbing BK |
Partie H10 | |||||||||
Wolfgang Hamdorf | 2 | 0,769 | 15 / 15 | 15 / 24 | 0 / 0 | 1,000 | 3 | ||
BV Kiel | |||||||||
Ronny Lindemann | 0 | 0,631 | 12 / 14 | 12 / 24 | 0 / 0 | --- | 3 | ||
BC Eichlinghofen |
Partie H11 | |||||||||
Lars Dunch | 2 | 0,667 | 15 / 25 | 15 / 20 | 0 / 0 | 0,750 | 3 | ||
Copenhagen IBC | |||||||||
Tonny Nielsen | 0 | 0,227 | 4 / 24 | 6 / 20 | 0 / 0 | --- | 2 | ||
BIK 2000 |
Partie H12 | |||||||||
Martin Ulbig | 2 | 0,640 | 15 / 27 | 11 / 19 | 15 / 18 | 0,833 | 5 | ||
Billard-Akademie Berlin | |||||||||
Manfred Meyer | 1 | 0,587 | 12 / 26 | 15 / 20 | 10 / 17 | 0,750 | 4 | ||
BC Wedel 61 |
Partie H13 | |||||||||
Dirk Harwardt | 2 | 0,902 | 7 / 13 | 15 / 12 | 15 / 16 | 1,250 | 3 | ||
BSG Duisburg | |||||||||
Matthias Hempel | 1 | 0,828 | 15 / 14 | 8 / 11 | 11 / 16 | 1,071 | 6 | ||
BC Wedel 61 |
Partie H14 | |||||||||
Christian Zöllner | 0 | 0,640 | 10 / 14 | 6 / 11 | 0 / 0 | --- | 4 | ||
International Berlin | |||||||||
Thomas Andersen | 2 | 1,154 | 15 / 15 | 15 / 11 | 0 / 0 | 1,363 | 6 | ||
Billard Klubben Amagerbro |
Partie H15 | |||||||||
Jan Osterloh | 1 | 0,750 | 15 / 11 | 8 / 19 | 10 / 14 | 1,363 | 6 | ||
bg Hamburg | |||||||||
Stepan Kohout | 2 | 0,954 | 12 / 10 | 15 / 20 | 15 / 14 | 1,071 | 7 | ||
BC Ripska Prag |
Partie H16 | |||||||||
Ratcha Alievski | 2 | 1,070 | 15 / 10 | 15 / 18 | 0 / 0 | 1,500 | 5 | ||
BK Paradis Lund | |||||||||
Thomas Kerl | 0 | 0,778 | 8 / 9 | 13 / 18 | 0 / 0 | --- | 3 | ||
CV Kassel |